Ergebnisse 2020 Revoslot Porsche Cup


1. Lauf am 12.03.2020 auf dem Wetterauring

5,5/22'FahrerQualiSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4GesamtPunkte
1Andreas S.7,17643,0043,4744,0043,00173,4730
2Mato7,07243,0043,0043,0044,35173,3526
3Bernd K.7,04442,0042,8243,0042,00169,8223
aWThomas K.7,07843,9741,0041,0043,00168,97aW
4Thilo B.7,55341,0042,0042,0042,45167,4521
5Hatzi-41,0041,0043,4042,00167,4020
6Hartmut P.7,11740,0041,0042,843,00166,8019
7Tim W.7,19041,0041,0042,0042,25166,2518
8Oliver S.7,26842,3442,0040,0041,00165,3417
9Axel H.7,28138,0041,0043,5441,00163,5416
10Thomas M.7,54141,0040,4140,0041,00162,4115
11Olaf Wo.7,64136,3238,0040,0037,00151,3214