Ergebnisse 2026 NSR GT3

Aktueller Stand NSR GT3 2026:

FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Gesamt
1Hartmut P.30301979
2Hatzi20263076
3Andy St.26232170
4Axel18202360
5Till K.21182059
6ASa17191753
7Kunzebub232649
8Oliver St.161733
9Thomas K.2121
10Guri1919
11Andreas D.1818
12Stephan S.1616
13Patrick H.1616
14Uli H.1515
15Calvin H.1515
16Hajo K.1515
17Rainer B.1414
18Davide1414
19Alex1313

Rheingau-Taunus-Ring am 16.09.2026:

36/6"FahrerAutoSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6Gesamt Punkte
1HatziC836,0036,0036,0036,0035,2335,00214,2330
2KunzebubMcLaren35,0035,6836,0034,0036,0036,00212,6826
3Axel H.C635,0035,0036,0034,0036,0035,36211,3623
4Andy St.ASV34,1036,0035,0035,0034,0035,00209,1021
5Till K.McLaren34,0034,0035,0034,9935,0034,00206,9920
6Hartmut P.ASV35,0034,0035,0133,0034,0034,00205,0119
7Andreas D.ASV33,0033,0034,9034,0032,0034,00200,9018
8ASaC832,9933,0033,0033,0033,0032,00196,9917
9Stephan S.C733,0032,0033,0033,8733,0030,00194,8716
10Uli H.ASV29,0031,0032,0030,0028,0031,53181,5315
11Rainer B.McLaren32,0029,0030,0030,0030,4029,00180,4014
12AlexC729,0031,5428,0030,0030,0030,00178,5413

Rheingau-Taunus-Ring am 22.04.2026:

36/6'FahrerAutoSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
1Hartmut P.ASV35,0036,0036,0034,0034,0036,52211,5230
2HatziC835,0035,8935,0034,0036,0035,00210,8926
3Andy St.ASV35,5735,0035,0035,0034,0035,00209,5723
4Thomas K.AMG34,0034,0034,3233,0033,0035,00203,3221
5Axel H.McLaren34,0034,0035,0735,0033,0032,00203,0720
6ASaC833,0034,0034,0034,3034,0033,00202,3019
7Till K.Porsche33,0034,0034,0034,0034,2633,00202,2618
8Oliver St.Z433,1134,0032,0033,0032,0033,00197,1117
9Patrick H.C632,0033,0033,0032,0033,0033,11196,1116
10Calvin H.AMG29,0030,8830,0030,0030,0028,00177,8815
11DavideAMG25,0026,0026,0026,3126,0024,00153,3114

Rheingau-Taunus-Ring am 18.02.2026:

35/7'FahrerQualiAutoSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5GesamtPunkte
1Hartmut P.9,841ASV41,0041,0041,0041,7342,00206,7330
2Andy St.10,151ASV40,0041,4442,0041,0041,00205,4426
3Kunzebub9,954McLaren40,3541,0041,0040,0041,00203,3523
4Till K.9,726McLaren40,0040,8841,0041,0040,00202,8821
5Hatzi10,128ASV40,0040,0040,5640,0039,00199,5620
6Guri10,261AMG39,0039,0041,0041,3139,00199,3119
7Axel H.9,988AMG39,0039,0040,0038,0040,84196,8418
8ASa10,393C839,6240,0038,0040,0039,00196,6217
9Oliver St.10,441Z438,0038,0039,0038,0040,02193,0216
10Hajo K.11,495ASV35,0036,0036,9534,0034,00175,9515