Ergebnisse BRM TransAm

Am 10.08.2022 auf dem RTR Idstein

32/8'FahrerSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Gesamt
1Thilo A.45,0044,0045,0044,75178,75
2Hatzi43,0044,0045,0046,13178,13
3Hartmut P.42,0044,6844,0044,00174,68
4HaMi42,0043,0044,5944,00173,59
5Wolfgang K.42,0044,0044,5843,00173,58
6Ralph H.43,1843,0043,0043,00172,18
7Rüdiger H.41,0043,3344,0043,00171,33
8Axel H.41,1141,0040,0043,00165,11

Am 27.12.2021 auf dem RTR Idstein

36/6'FahrerSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6Gesamt
1GuRi33,0034,0034,0934,0032,0033,00200,09
2HaMi32,0033,0034,0033,6233,0033,00198,62
3Hatzi33,0032,0034,0032,0033,0033,23197,23
4Benny M.31,0033,0033,0033,0033,0932,00195,09
5Wolfgang K.32,0033,0033,0032,0032,0033,06195,06
6Thilo A.31,0032,1433,0032,0032,0032,00192,14
7Markus B.31,0031,4833,0033,0031,0032,00191,48
8Ecki H.30,0031,0034,0032,8132,0031,00190,81
9Ralph H.31,8132,0031,0033,0031,0030,00188,81
10Frank T.31,0032,0032,0031,0033,3229,00188,32
11Berit R.28,7131,0031,0031,0030,0030,00181,71
12Ramona H.28,0027,0030,2630,0028,0026,00169,26
13Fabi T.24,0023,0025,0026,0023,3122,00143,31