Ergebnisse 2021 NSR GT3

auf dem Rheingau-Taunus-Ring am 29.09.2021
 
Einfach auch mal NSR GTs gefahren…:
 

30/5'FahrerAutoSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6Gesamt
1Patrick B.Benz29,0030,0030,0030,0030,0029,33178,33
2Wolfgang K.Benz28,0027,7628,0028,0028,0028,00167,76
3HaMi99727,0927,0027,0029,0029,0028,00167,09
4HatziC628,0028,0028,0028,3726,0026,00164,37
5Lars B.C626,0028,0028,0028,0027,4626,00163,46
6Thilo A.C727,0027,0028,0028,2426,0026,00162,24
7Thomas M.C627,0027,0026,5627,0026,0026,00159,56
8Benni M.Benz26,0028,0027,4626,0026,0026,00159,46
9Thomas K.Audi25,0025,0027,0027,0027,0026,89157,89
10Rainer N.Benz26,0025,2526,0027,0027,0026,00157,25
11Leo P.Benz25,5125,0027,0027,0025,0025,00154,51
12Jörg N.Audi20,0021,0020,0020,0020,4118,00119,41