Ergebnisse 2019/20 BRM Zwergenkampf

Aktueller Punktestand 3. Saison

Fahrer1.Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4.Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8.LaufGesamt
1HaMi475050147
2GuRi444544133
3Benny M.454141127
4Hartmut P.374040117
5Andreas V.393739115
6Oliver He.404230112
7Markus B.4343()86
8Waldi W.3835()73
19Dieter K.()393372
10Oliver Hö.()363470
11Berit R.()382765
11Axel B.36()2965
13Lisa Marie W.3232()64
14Thomas M.33()2861
15Michael F.50()()50
16Uwe S.()()4747
16Ferdi S.()47()47
18Leon R.()()4545
19Jolein()44()44
20Hans S.()()4343
21Stefan O.42()()42
21Helmut R.()()4242
23Andreas J.41()()41
24Wolfgang Ku.()()3838
25Andreas B.()()3737
26Lars B.()()3636
27Marc F.35()()35
27Thilo A.()()3535
29Thomas S.34()()34
29Michael K.()34()34
31Leo M.()33()33
32Rüdiger H.()()3232
33Jürgen S.()()3131
34Gert A.()()2626
35Julius B.()()2525
36Philipp B.()()2424

3.Lauf am 09.11.2019 bei H+T

40/5'FahrerModellQuali12345678GesamtPunkte
1HaMiMINI6,124847474747474745375,0350
2Uwe S.SIMCA6,454645474746474646370,2247
3Leon R.NSU6,394747474647464345368,2945
4GuRiNSU6,654444444545464444356,1144
5Hans S.MINI6,674345454344454344353,2943
6Helmut R.MINI6,744344444543434243347,2542
7Benedikt M.FIAT6,744344444443434243346,0641
8Hartmut P.FIAT6,644243424243444243341,1440
9Andreas V.NSU6,874243434142434241337,1939
10Wolfgang K.RENAULT-4142424441424043335,1938
11Andreas B.NSU6,854243424042434141334,2937
12Lars B.RENAULT7,034243424241414042333,2636
13Thilo A.NSU6,90424243442414040333,0235
14Oliver Hö.SIMCA9,944141424241434240332,2934
15Dieter K.MINI6,634242424140424241332,2533
16Rüdiger H.RENAULT7,114242424240414139329,1632
17Jürgen S.FIAT7,154242414041424041329,1331
18Oliver He.FIAT7,014143424142403940328,2030
19Axel B.NSU7,174141424040404041325,0229
20Thomas M.MINI6,993939434042404140324,0428
21Berit R.FIAT7,084041424240413938323,0327
22Gert A.NSU7,063739383939393940310,0826
23Julius B.RENAULT7,793839373737383637299,1525
24Philipp B.RENAULT7,783637373535373433284,0424

2.Lauf am 19.10.2019 in Ferdis Garage

36/6'FahrerModellQualiSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
1HaMiMINI8,13141,0042,0543,0043,0043,0041,00253,05
50
2Ferdi S.SIMCA8,54241,2942,0040,0043,0041,0040,00247,29
47
3GuRiNSU8,48742,0042,0041,0040,2241,0040,00246,22
45
4JoleinFIAT8,62841,0041,0041,0040,0041,0039,34243,34
44
5Markus B.SIMCA8,65239,0040,0040,1540,0039,0040,00238,15
43
6Oliver He.FIAT8,82538,0040,0040,0041,1539,0037,00235,15
42
7Benny M.FIAT8,72339,0039,3640,0039,0038,0039,00234,36
41
8Hartmut P.FIAT8,70439,0039,0040,0039,0039,3137,00233,31
40
9Dieter K.SIMCA9,06938,0037,0039,0040,0739,0038,00231,07
39
10Berit R.FIAT8,96638,0039,0039,0138,0037,0037,00228,01
38
11Andreas V.NSU8,82637,1238,0038,0040,0038,0036,00227,12
37
12Oliver Hö.NSU8,96638,0039,0939,0038,0037,0036,00227,09
36
13Waldi W.SIMCA8,88738,0038,0038,0038,0037,0037,02226,02
35
14Michael K.MINI11,91334,0034,0036,1536,0035,0034,00209,15
34
15Leo M.FIAT9,87235,3935,0036,0035,0033,0033,00207,39
33
16Lisa Marie W.NSU10,08034,0033,0034,0032,0032,0034,03199,03
32

1.Lauf am 28.09.2019 in Diez

32/8'FahrerModellQualiSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4GesamtPunkte
1Michael F.FIAT8,51656,0058,0059,0559,00232,05
50
2HaMiFIAT7,99057,0056,0057,0058,10228,10
47
3Benny M.FIAT7,98654,0055,0957,0058,00224,09
45
4GuRiMINI8,07055,0156,0056,0057,00224,01
44
5Markus B.MINI8,28354,0055,0056,0057,10222,10
43
6Stefan O.NSU8,19754,0054,0054,1854,00216,18
42
7Andreas J.RENAULT8,26452,0053,1556,0055,00216,15
41
8Oliver He.MINI8,35052,1051,0054,0055,00212,10
40
9Andreas V.NSU8,76052,0053,0053,0053,17211,17
39
10Waldemar W.SIMCA8,85451,1951,0054,0053,00209,19
38
11Hartmut P.FIAT9,25551,1551,0054,0052,00208,15
37
12Axel B.FIAT8,90050,0051,0052,0752,00205,07
36
13Marc F.NSU8,93750,0052,0050,0052,00204,00
35
14Thomas S.SIMCA8,75049,0050,1550,0052,00201,15
34
15Thomas M.NSU8,94149,0049,0050,0050,14198,14
33
16Lisa Marie W.NSU9,35545,0048,0049,1048,00190,10
32