Ergebnisse NINCO Klassik 2019

Aktueller Punktestand

FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6Lauf 7Lauf 8Gesamt
1Mato3030303030150
2Harry L.2626212626125
3GuRi2018261921104
aWHaMi3023(-)2326102
4Rüdi H.212318172099
5Wolfgang K.192020161792
6Dieter K.23191915()76
7Jolein131613()1658
8Uwe J.18()()181955
9Hatzi()()212344
9Kai-Uwe M.141416()()44
11Andreas W.()151414()43
12Wolfgang B.()1723()40
13Axel B.()()201838
14Berit R.()()151227
15MM()()2323
16Ferdi S.()21()21
17Bernd K.17()()17
18Peter H.16()()16
19Thomas M.15()()15
20Marcel W.()()1313
21Justus S.()()1111
22Tim Z.()()1010
23Philipp S.()()99

aW = außer Wertung
Werte in Klammern sind Streichresultate.
5. Lauf am 30.05.2019 in Nied
FahrerSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
1Mato42,0042,1342,0042,00--168,1330
aWHaMi42,0042,0041,0042,68--167,68aW
2Harry L.41,0042,0042,0041,82--166,8226
3Hatzi41,0041,0041,5642,00--165,5623
4GuRi41,1341,0041,0040,00--163,1321
5Rüdiger H.38,0042,0039,7641,00--160,7620
6Uwe J.39,7040,0040,0041,00--160,7019
7Axel B.39,0040,0040,0040,05--159,0518
8Wolfgang K.39,0039,0536,0038,00--152,0517
9Jolein36,0026,0033,0036,63--131,6316
4. Lauf am 18.04.2019 in Ferdi’s Garage
FahrerSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
1Mato25,0024,0026,0025,0025,0025,01150,0130
2Harry L.24,0024,0025,0025,0424,0025,00147,0426
aWHaMi25,0023,0025,0025,1424,0024,00146,14aW
3MM24,0024,0025,0023,0024,0023,44143,4423
4Hatzi24,0024,0024,0023,0023,0024,12142,1221
5Axel B.23,3023,0024,0023,0023,0024,00140,3020
6GuRi24,3125,0019,0025,0022,0024,00139,3119
7Uwe J.22,0023,0024,2524,0023,0023,00139,2518
8Rüdiger H.22,0023,2124,0024,0023,0023,00139,2117
9Wolfgang K.21,0024,0024,3324,0022,0023,00138,3316
10Dieter K.22,0023,0024,0023,0022,2522,00136,2515
11Andreas W.22,0023,0722,0023,0023,0022,00135,0714
12Marcel W.22,0021,0023,0023,2422,0022,00133,2413
13Berit R.20,0022,0022,0022,0022,3921,00129,3912
14Justus S.19,0021,2122,0021,0021,0021,00125,2111
15Tim Z.20,0021,0022,0221,0020,0018,00122,0210
16Philipp S.19,1218,0020,0020,0019,0019,00115,129
3. Lauf am 21.03.2019 in Nied
FahrerSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
1Mato42,0042,5642,0041,00--167,5630
2GuRi42,0042,0041,0038,29--163,2926
3Wolfgang B.42,0039,1440,0041,00--162,1423
4Harry L.41,0040,0040,0040,81--161,8121
5Wolfgang K.42,0041,2239,0039,00--161,2220
6Dieter K.40,0040,0041,2139,00--160,2119
7Rüdiger H.39,7840,0040,0040,00--159,7818
8Thilo B.41,7738,0039,0040,00--158,7717
9Kai-Uwe M.40,0039,0039,4939,00--157,4916
10Berit R.36,0039,1440,0033,00--148,1415
11Andreas W.37,0037,0035,0035,54--144,5414
12Jolein34,9533,0034,0034,00--135,9513
2. Lauf am 21.02.2019 in Ferdi’s Garage
FahrerQualiSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
1Mato9,43231,0031,1732,0032,0031,0031,00188,1730
2Harry L.9,45031,0031,0032,0031,2631,0031,00187,2626
aWHaMi9,69931,0030,0031,2830,0031,0031,00184,28aW
3Rüdiger H.9,52430,3930,0031,0031,0030,0031,00183,3923
4Ferdi S.9,58830,0031,0030,0030,0030,0031,03182,0321
5Wolfgang K.9,99230,0430,0029,0030,0030,0029,00178,0420
6Dieter K.9,82029,0030,2229,0030,0030,0029,00177,2219
7GuRi9,90028,0023,0030,0032,0331,0030,00174,0318
8Wolfgang B.9,81129,0027,0030,0029,0029,3429,00173,3417
9Jolein12,34028,0029,0030,0029,0028,4628,00172,4616
10Andreas W.10,30027,0029,0029,0027,0028,0029,06169,0615
11Kai-Uwe M.10,60026,0026,0028,2529,0026,0026,00161,2514
1. Lauf am 16.01.2019 in Nied
FahrerQualiSpur 1Spur 2Spur 3Spur 4Spur 5Spur 6GesamtPunkte
aWHaMi8,43842,0842,0043,0042,00--169,08aW
1Mato8,49042,0042,6842,0042,00--168,6830
2Harry L.8,51241,0042,0043,0042,51--167,5126
3Dieter K.8,27541,0042,0041,2242,00--166,2223
4Rüdiger H.8,51841,0042,0040,0041,71--164,7121
5GuRi8,54740,0041,0041,3241,00--163,3220
6Wolfgang K.8,78940,0041,3540,0040,00--161,3519
7Uwe J.8,59940,4041,0038,0039,00--158,4018
8Bernd K.8,73639,0039,7739,0040,00--157,7717
9Peter H.8,86238,0039,0037,0038,31--153,3116
10Thomas M.8,80638,3337,0037,0036,00--148,3315
11Kai-Uwe M.8,92636,0038,0036,0037,63--147,6314
12Jolein9,26035,0036,0034,6637,00--142,6613